Outdoor Soccer‎ > ‎

9-12 years old

2019 Outdoor Soccer
9 - 12 yr old

Minnesota United FC - James Townsend
Los Angles FC - Nathan Key
Seattle Sounders FC - Shane Clark
Portland Timbers - Kevin Perkins
Columbus Crew SC - Frank Rice


PICTURE DAY

Monday, Oct. 7th 


5:15 - Minnesota United FC
5:30 - Columbus Crew SC
6:15 - Los Angeles FC
7:00 - Portland Timbers

Thursday, Oct. 17th

6:15 - Seattle Sounders FC

GAME SCHEDULE

Monday, Sept. 30th

6:00 – Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers @H

7:00 – Columbus Crew SC v Seattle Sounders FC @ H (Rain Out)

Tuesday, Oct. 1st

6:30 – Columbus Crew SC v Manchester United @ GF

Thursday, Oct. 3rd

6:30 – Seattle Sounders FC v Everton @ GF

Monday, Oct. 7th

6:00 – Minnesota United FC v Columbus Crew SC @ H

7:00 – Portland Timbers v Los Angeles FC @ H

Tuesday, Oct. 8th

6:00 – Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles FC @ H (Rain Out)

7:00 – Portland Timbers v Columbus Crew SC @ H (Rain Out)

6:30 – Minnesota United FC v Newcastle @ GF

Thursday, Oct. 10th

6:30 – Portland Timbers v Manchester United @ GF

Monday, Oct. 14th

6:00 – Los Angeles FC v Columbus Crew SC @ H

7:00 – Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United FC @ H

Tuesday, Oct. 15th

6:00 – Los Angeles FC v Minnesota United FC @ H

7:00 – Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC @ H

6:30 – Columbus Crew SC v Everton @ GF

Thursday, Oct. 17th

6:30 – Los Angeles FC v Newcastle @ GF

6:30 - Columbus Crew SC v Seattle Sounders FC @ H (Make up)

Monday, Oct. 21st

6:00 – Portland Timbers v Los Angeles FC @ H

7:00 – Seattle Sounders FC v Columbus Crew SC @ H

Tuesday, Oct. 22nd

5:30 – Portland Timbers v Columbus Crew SC @ H

6:30 – Manchester United v Minnesota United FC @ H

Thursday, Oct, 24th

6:30 – Everton v Portland Timbers @ H

7:30 – Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles FC @ H

Monday, Oct. 28th

6:00 – Los Angeles FC v Columbus Crew SC @ H

7:00 – Portland Timbers v Minnesota United FC @ H

Tuesday, Oct. 29th

6:30 – Newcastle v Seattle Sounders FC @ H

7:30 – Minnesota United FC v Los Angeles FC @ H

Monday, Nov. 4th

6:00 – Minnesota United FC v Seattle Sounders FC @ H


Tuesday, Nov. 5th

6:00 – Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers @ H

7:00 – Minnesota United FC v Columbus Crew SC @ H


Thursday, Nov. 7th

6:00 - Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles FC @ H

7:15 - Portland Timbers vs Columbus Crew SC @ H


***GAMES @ GF WILL BE PLAYED AT GRAINTE FALLS RECREATION ON THE UPPER FIELD NEAR THE WATER TOWER ON SOUTH CALDWELL SIDE***



SelectionFile type iconFile nameDescriptionSizeRevisionTimeUser